Attendee List

Please note: When you sign in to your RIPE NCC Access account, you will be able to view additional meeting attendee details, such as photos and email addresses.
Note: Email address contact details are intended to enhance networking opportunities between attendees and should not be used for commercial purposes.

If you do not have a RIPE NCC Access account, you can easily create one.

If you have a RIPE NCC Access account and are registered for the RIPE 79 Meeting, please see the link in your registration confirmation email for instructions on how to make your photo and email public.

First Name Last Name Organisation Country Status ASN
Samer Abdel-Hafez NETFLIX NL AS2906 AS40027
Abdallah Abdelqader Integrated Telecom SA
Emile Aben RIPE NCC
Joe Abley PIR CA
Mikael Abrahamsson NTT SE AS2914
Philipp Adam Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Petr Adamec CESNET CZ AS2852
Christian Adler PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Christophe Adriaensen 1990 BE
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks NL
Milad Afshari RIPE Fellow IR
Shane Agnew Twitter IE AS13414
Hussain Alabdaly STC SA
Osama I Al-Dosary MENOG SA
Saif Al Ghafri OmanTelecommunication Regulatory Authority (TRA). OM
Yaser Aljnoobi SAIX SA
Suzan Alkhadra INANA Group LLC LB
Miguel Alktun Netnod SE AS8674
Salah Almofleh Saudi Telecom SA
Basim Alslaimah Ashraat Alola IQ
Smahena Amakran RIPE NCC
Joerg Ammon Extreme Networks DE
Christoffer Andersson Swedish Armed Forces SE AS9201
Radu Anghel XINDI Networks RO AS48112
Evgenii Antipov Relcom Group LLC RU
Rodrigo Arenas Andrade NIC Chile CL AS27678
Markus Arnold Flexoptix DE
Arnulf Arntsen SCAN SAT NETWORK SL NO AS202169
Sepehr Ashoori Avagostar IR AS64413
Alexandru Dumitru Astefanesei RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Ivaylo Atanasov NL-ix NL AS34307
Ulka Athale RIPE NCC
Martin Atkinson Equinix GB AS47886
Aric Babson NTT Ltd. | Arkadin FR AS200077 AS53550
Ignas Bagdonas Equinix GB
Florian Baier Landeshauptstadt Muenchen DE AS24845 AS197874
Erik Bais A2B Internet NL AS51088
Wilhelmina Bais A2B Internet NL AS56789
Willemien Bais A2B Internet NL AS56789
Jafar Bakhshifar - NL
Niels Bakker Akamai Technologies NL AS20940 AS32787
Hans Bakker RIPE NCC
Feras Bakour Arab Internet and Telecom Union LB
Sandoche Balakrichenan AFNIC FR
Eric Andrei Baleanu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Alex Band NLnet Labs NL
Markus Bangerter Quickline AG CH AS15600 AS8843
Alexander Barahtianskii NetForce Ukraine LLC UA AS209593
Jean Barbezat LLNW FR
Nina Bargisen Netflix NL
Dominik Bay rrbone DE AS39138
Sebastian Becker Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Phil Bedard Cisco US AS109
Michael Begley IE Domain Registry CLG IE
Olivier Benghozi Wifirst FR AS52075
James Bensley Sky GB AS210278 AS5607
Patrik Berg Armed Forces SE AS9901
Jan Michiel Berkel DCspine NL
Christoph Berkemeier DB Station&Services DE
Philip Berndroth philuweb DE AS205112 AS201701 AS206356
Cheryl Bernier Leaf Computer Services, LLC US
Michalis Bersimis Wind Hellas GR AS25472
Franck Bertaud Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Leandro Bertholdo Univerity of Twente NL
Marco Bes Zayo NL AS6461 AS8218
Bogdan Besliu RCS&RDS RO AS8708
Ivan Beveridge IG GB AS30931
Nils Beyrle DFN-Verein DE AS680
Denesh Bhabuta DNS-OARC // UKNOF // PTNOG GB
Ronan Bianic LyonIX FR AS199422
Vladislav Bidikov Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering / IXP.mk MK
Fabian Blaese Fabian Blaese DE
Francois Blin NTT FR AS2914
Elena Bludorova GCX LLC RU AS47350
Colin Boekhout Megaport NL
Yuriy Bogdanov IP4MARKET RU
Eugene Bogomazov Qrator Labs RU AS197068
Susann Böhme BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Kai Bojens Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
John Bono Addrex US AS2733
Jan Boogman Swisscom (Switzerland) Ltd CH AS3303
Christian Bope AFRINIC ZA
Stefanie Bopp Goethe University DE
Kevin Borgolte Princeton University US
Floris Bos Maxnet NL
Peter Bosman KPN B.V. NL AS1136
Maarten Botterman ICANN Board NL
Pierre-Malo Bovet France-IX FR AS51706 AS57734
Sandra Bras RIPE NCC
Marcus Brauckmann DE-CIX DE AS6695
Thomas Brenac BRENAC EURL FR AS209439
Christian Bretterhofer Andritz AG AT AS206228
Sandra Brown IPv4 Market Group US
Richard Brown APNIC AU
Tim Bruijnzeels NLnet Labs NL
Chris Buckridge RIPE NCC
Evgeny Bugakov Juniper Networks NL
Jeroen Bulten Stichting Internet Domein Registratie Nederland NL AS1140 AS48283
Mohammed Bunyan Ashraat Alola IQ
Constanze Bürger Federal Ministry of Interior DE
Feras Burghul High Speed TR AS202561
Dmitry Burkov FAITID/FID RU
Randy Bush Arrcus & IIJ US AS3130 AS3927 AS3970 AS4128
Patrick Bussmann Akamai Technologies DE AS20940
Ernest Byaruhanga AFRINIC UG
Shelly Cadora Cisco Systems US
Emmanuel Caillé Scaleway FR AS12876
Ondřej Caletka CESNET CZ AS2852
Massimo Candela NTT NL AS2914
Ronald Capella Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Marco Casper EURO-SAT DE AS61244
Sebastian Castro InternetNZ NZ
Clement Cavadore Vedege - FranceIX FR AS34019 AS35600 AS44097
Alagie N Ceesay Personal NL
Sebastien Ceuterickx Proton Technology AG FR AS62371 AS209103
Antonios Chariton Enartia GR AS210312 AS199246
Aaron Charles Verne Global GB AS62199
Ekaterina Cherkasova RIPE NCC
William Chhao China Telecom France FR
Marco Chiesa KTH Royal Institute of Technology SE
Théophile Choutri Random Labs FR AS43069
Sara Christensen NTT US AS2914
Guillermo Cicileo LACNIC AR
Hervé Clement Orange / ETNO / ASO AC FR
Benjamin Collet LuxNetwork S.A. FR AS29467 AS202945
Hans Combee ProRail BV NL AS206516 AS209407
Maribel Cosin RedIRIS/Red.es ES AS766
Chris Cousins Kentik GB AS6169
Francesco Cristofori AD Consulting SpA IT
James Cumming Nokia GB
Fergal Cunningham RIPE NCC
Thibaut Cuvelier CentraleSupélec FR
Daniel Czerwonk Mauve Mailorder Software DE AS48821 AS206356 AS202739
Caglar Dabanoglu Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Cristian da Deppo Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Leslie Daigle Thinking Cat Enterprises US
Roelof Daleboudt IP Central NL
Khashayar Danesh Leaseweb NL
Davide D'Arenzo Polizia di Stato IT
Marco Davids SIDN NL AS1140 AS48283
Kim Davies IANA CA
Alun Davies RIPE NCC
Trefor Davies Lonap GB AS8330
Markus de Brün BSI DE AS49234
Sven De Koster T-Mobile NL NL AS50266 AS31615 AS13127
Adrien Delbecq scaleway FR AS12876
Niels de Leeuw Eurofiber NL
Eric Delmas Cogent Communications FR AS174
Martina de Mas RIPE NCC
Niels den Otter SURFnet NL AS1103
Rob de Ruig KPN NL AS1136
Joeri de Ruiter SIDN NL
Kinga de Vos Kavos ICT & Hosting NL
Robert de Vries Panq NL
Nick de Vries A2B Internet NL AS51088
Mara Di Ciocco AD Consulting IT
Constanze Dietrich LEXTA Consultants Group DE
Andrea Di Menna RIPE NCC
Fontas Dimitropoulos FORTH GR
Daniel Dimitrov TransIP B.V. NL AS20857
Andrei Dinu SC Digital IT Consulting SRL RO AS41151
Marco d'Itri Seeweb IT AS12637
Gert Doering SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Joerg Dorchain Your Name Here DE
Andre Dorchain Private DE
Eric Dorr Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Ben Du UCSD US
Eduardo Duarte .pt PT AS19993
Alexander Dube PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Bekki Dube LINX GB AS5459
Mihail Dumitrache I.N.C.D.I. - I.C.I. RO AS3233
Alain Durand ICANN FR
Boris Duval RIPE NCC
Emeka Ebiogwu RIPE NCC
Theresa Enghardt TU Berlin DE
Georgios Eptaminitakis Foundation for Research and Technology-Hellas GR
Gunnar Erichson Mahr EDV GmbH DE
Johanna Eriksson Netnod SE
Monika Ermert eLance Journalist DE
Konstantin Ermoshin Virtual infrastructures Ltd. RU
Jan Ermstrang Eurofiber NL
Rob Evans Jisc GB AS786
John Evans AWS GB
Oded Farhi NTT Communications GB AS2914
Farhad Farjadmanesh Cyber Data Processing IR AS16200
David Farmer ARIN US
Evgeniy Fedorov ROSTELECOM RU AS12389
Friso Feenstra Rabobank NL AS8211
Nuno Felgueiras CLOUDITY (NFCLOUD, Unipessoal LDA) PT AS44222
Radu-Adrian Feurdean France-IX FR AS51706 AS57734
René Fichtmüller Flexoptix DE AS199121
Frank Fiene VEKA AG DE AS204296
Gio Figaroa Nebula Online NL
Ondrej Filip RIPE NCC Executive Board
Robert Finze FinzeIT DE AS60767
Susan Forney Hurricane Electric US AS6939
Pouyan Fotouhi Tehrani Weizenbaum Institute / Fraunhofer FOKUS DE
Carlos Fraga Adamo Telecom Iberia SAU ES AS35699
Athina Fragkouli RIPE NCC
Moritz Frenzel Datacenter One GmbH DE AS48918
Ayoub Friaa Cloud Temple FR AS33930
Carlos Friacas FCT|FCCN PT AS1930
Gabe Fried Hilco Streambank/IPv4 US
Carl Gahnberg Internet Society CH
Michela Galante RIPE NCC
Alessandro Galardini Consorzio Top-IX IT AS25309
Eileen Gallagher INEX - Ireland’s Peering Point IE
Cristian Galve Akamai DE AS20940
Maria Isabel Gandia CSUC ES AS13041 AS49638 AS60082
Fernando Garcia Valor IT ES
Cristina Garcia Sánchez-Poves Valor I.T. ES AS39831
Ryan Garland Twitch US
Mantas Gavenas .LT Domain Registry (Domreg) LT AS44358 AS51172
Anastasia Gavrilova Reliable Communications s.r.o. RU
Robin Geuze TransiP BV NL AS20857
Yaroslav Gevlichev Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Alireza Ghafarallahi Rapid International OM
Ehsan Ghazizadeh Ahsaie RIPE Fellow IR
Daniel Stelian Ghisoiu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Shiva Ghorbani Pars Parva System LTD IR AS60631
Gordon Gidofalvy KTH Stockholm SE
Petros Gigis UCL GB
Sandra Gijzen RIPE NCC
Patrick Gilmore Addrex US
Tiberiu Gindu ANISP RO AS20530
Vasileios Giotsas Lancaster University GR
Alexandre Girard LuxNetwork S.A. FR AS29467 AS210118
Aaron Glenn AAG Internetworking Company DE AS57335
Pascal Gloor Quickline AG CH AS15600 AS8843
Liam Glover NCA GB
Andreas Goetz Core-Backbone GmbH DE AS33891
Adam Golecky NIX.CZ CZ AS6881
Antony Gollan RIPE NCC
Marcelo Goncalves Anonymize, Inc PT AS34962 AS209968
Bengt Gördén Resilans AB SE AS12381
Riccardo Gori WIREM IT AS50352
Nikolay Gorstkin GCX LLC RU AS47350
Bastiaan Goslings AMS-IX NL AS1200
Sandrine Gourby France-IX FR AS51706
Amanda Gowland RIPE NCC
Darren Grabowski NTT US AS2914
Daniel Griggs TomTom NL
J Grondel NL-ix NL AS34307 AS20562 AS24785
Michiel Grotenhuis Zonat S.A. NL
Sascha Growe PlusServer GmbH DE AS61157
Marius Gruen blue networks GmbH & Co. KG DE
William Guo IPIP.net CN
Siniša Habuš Applicatik HR
Tommy Haga Helse Vest IKT NO AS60278
Kathrin Hagemann SoundCloud DE AS197157
Maria Häll RIPE NCC Executive Board
Manhal Hamed RIPE Fellow SD
Feodora Hamza Europol NL
Greg Hankins Nokia US AS38016
Matthias Hannig Matthias Hannig Softwaredevelopment DE AS208230
Will Hargrave LONAP GB AS8330
Andreas Härpfer ConSol DE AS33824
Sally Harvey Internet Society GB
Petrit Hasani RIPE NCC
Thomas Helsen BE Networks NV BE
Julf Helsingius BaseN NL
Guillaume-Jean Herbiet Fondation RESTENA FR AS2602
Oliver Herms EXARING AG DE AS51324 AS199714 AS201701
Ruben Herold ViA Online GmbH DE AS62086 AS210198
Peter Hessler KLEO Connect GmbH DE
Florian Hibler Arista Networks, Inc. DE AS55064
Timo Hilbrink XS4ALL NL AS3265
Rutger Hilhorst KIREMA • Personalize IT NL AS203126
John David Hill DE-CIX Management GmbH AS6695
Nick Hilliard INEX IE AS2128
Marco Hogewoning RIPE NCC
Hans Petter Holen RIPE Chair
Ewald Hollekamp itk communications GmbH DE AS205321
Bryan Holloway Pavlov Media US AS23473
Jennifer Holmes LINX GB AS5459 AS21919
Philip Homburg RIPE NCC
Thomas Homburg-Jalkanen Openfactory GmbH NL
Laurens Hoogendoorn RIPE NCC
Paul Hoogsteder Meanie Heavy Industries NL AS31019
Austin Hounsel Princeton University US
Vahan Hovsepyan RIPE NCC
Lee Howard IPv4.Global - Hilco Streambank US
Christie Howser NTT Europe Limited US AS2914
David Huberman ICANN US
Gregoire Huet TPG CH AS50277
Aaron Hughes 6connect, Inc US AS8038
Geoff Huston APNIC AU
Malcolm Hutty LINX GB AS5459
Hisham Ibrahim RIPE NCC
Hessel Idzenga Eurofiber NL
Alessandro Improta Catchpoint IT AS397601
Mediurb Ingenieria EFYTEK ES
Richard Irving LONAP GB AS8330
Alexander Isavnin Internet Protection Society RU AS3318
Aleksei Ivanov LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Irina Ivanova LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Sławomir Jabs Akamai Technologies PL AS20940
Frederic Jaeckel GitHub, Inc. DE AS36459
Diederick Janse Energized NL
Jelte Jansen SIDN NL AS1140
Mark Janssen Sig-I/O NL
Tobias Jansson Netnod SE AS8674
Rayhaan Jaufeerally Rayhaan Networks CH AS210036
Nataša Jelenić Applicatik HR
Raymond Jetten Elisa OYj FI AS6667 AS719
Daniel Jiménez Durán GUARDIA CIVIL ES
Sjaak Jöbses TransIP B.V. NL AS20857
Mattijs Jonker University of Twente NL
Nadine Juza Resilans AB SE AS12381
Moe Kadri Deutsche Telekom AG GB AS3320
Martijn Kamerman BE Networks NV BE
Rumy Kanis RIPE NCC
Laura Kaplan LACNIC AR
Alexis Karney GitHub US AS36459
Daniel Karrenberg RIPE NCC
Nikoloz Katsitadze M2 GE AS208603
Christian Kaufmann RIPE NCC Executive Board
Kurt Kayser Federal Ministry of the Interior, Building and Community DE AS49234
Zarko Kecic RNIDS RS
Achilleas Kemos European Commission BE
James Kennedy Liberty Global B.V. NL AS6830
Shane Kerr NS1 NL AS62597
Sean Kerrane Self NL
Neda Kianpour Lirharani Salesforce IE AS14340
Ulf Kieber BCIX Management GmbH DE AS16374 AS62193
Sanghee Kim ungleich glarus ag CH
Dorian Kim NTT Ltd. US AS2914
Thomas King DE-CIX DE AS6695
Robert Kisteleki RIPE NCC
Gerben Klein Baltink Platform Internetstandaarden NL
Mikhail Klimarev Internet Protection Society RU
Rinse Kloek Solcon NL AS12414
Jac Kloots SURFnet NL AS1103
Wouter Knierim Trends ICT BV NL
Dave Knight Neustar CA AS12008
Florian Knorn ITK-Communications DE AS205321
Yasin Hakki Kocaman Capital Markets Board of Turkey TR
Peter Koch DENIC eG DE AS8763 AS31529
Benoit Kohler Vente-Privee IT B.V NL AS60350
Dmitry Kohmanyuk Hostmaster Ltd UA AS29067
Liudmyla Kolesnikova GlobalNet-DataIX UA
Lyudmila Kolesnikova GlobalNet-DataIX UA AS31500
Stavros Konstantaras AMS-IX NL AS6777 AS1200
Mariana Kostova Neterra BG AS34224
Vasileios Kotronis RIPE Fellow GR
Oliver Krueger Neumann&Müller GmbH & Co. KG DE
Mirjam Kuehne RIPE NCC
Fredy Kuenzler Init7 (Switzerland) Ltd. CH AS13030
Warren Kumari Google US AS15169 AS35829
Andrei Kushnireuski Alfa Telecom s.r.o. CZ
Maria Kuznetsova Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Thor-Henrik Kvandahl Telenor Norge AS NO AS2119
Olav Kvittem UNINETT NO AS224
Rainier Kwakkenbos KIREMA • Personalize IT NL AS203126
Olga Kyryliuk RIPE Fellow UA
Aksana Lahutka TUT.BY BY
Paul Lam Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Michel Lanners LU-CIX Management G.I.E. LU AS49624
Jonathan Lassoff Booking.com NL AS43996 AS202196
Florence Lavroff Google NL AS15169 AS36040
David Lawrence Oracle US
Catalin-Iulian Leanca I.N.C.D.I. - I.C.I. RO AS3233
Richard Leaning RIPE NCC
Eliot Lear Cisco Systems (Switzerland) GmbH CH
Xavier Le Bris RIPE NCC
Guillaume Leclanche OVHCloud FR AS16276
Michiel Leenaars NLnet NL
Alex Le Heux Tucows Inc / Ting Fiber NL
Simon Leinen SWITCH CH AS559
Gordon Lennox TDRS FR
Stéphane Leprince-Ringuet Equinix FR AS24115
Igor Levchuk VMHosting Ltd. UA AS200288 AS57479
Martin Levy Cloudflare, Inc. US AS13335
Chris Lewis-Evans NCA GB
Pieter Lexis PowerDNS.com BV NL AS43997
Jie Li University College London GB
Franziska Lichtblau Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Kurt Erik Lindqvist LINX GB AS5459
Jens Link - DE
Jen Linkova Google AU
Robert Lister LONAP Ltd GB AS8330
Qasim Lone TU Delft NL
Michael Long NTT Ltd. US AS2914
Cristobal Lopez Cañas Espanix ES AS6895
Steffen Lorz Mahr EDV GmbH DE
Heng Lu Larus Cloud Service Limited HK
Paolo Lucente NTT NL AS2914
Flavio Luciani NAMEX IT AS24796
Jerry Lundström DNS-OARC SE
Pavel Lunin Scaleway FR
Cosmin Lupu Visma RO AS61213 AS39260
Glenn Lutke Schipholt Logius NL AS62003
Alexander Lyamin Qrator Labs CZ AS200449
Ewan Mackie RIPE NCC
Sabine Mader RIPE NCC
Doug Madory Oracle US AS33517 AS31898
Akinori Maemura ICANN JP
Yulia Makhlin Fusix Networks B.V. NL AS57866
Darko Malevski ING NL AS15625
Johann Mallet ZAYO FR AS6461 AS8218
Lefteris Manassakis Foundation for Research and Technology - Hellas (FORTH) GR
Anna Maria Mandalari Imperial College London GB
Willy Ted Gregory Marcel Manga AFRINIC Ltd MU
Allison Mankin Salesforce US
Vesna Manojlovic RIPE NCC
Sara Farah Mansour INANA GROUP, LLC LB
William Manzione RETN GB AS9002
Petr Marciniak DENIC eG DE AS31529
Sara Marcolla Europol NL
Ihor Marhitych RIPE NCC
Guilherme Marques CLOUDITY (NFCLOUD, Unipessoal LDA) PT AS44222
Luis Martin Flores ORANGE GB AS5511
Andrae Marx AMA netwoRX GmbH AT AS8540 AS205629 AS39912 AS200851 AS205584 AS202909
Nacho Mateo IP Broker ES
Thomas Maurer Anexia AT AS47147 AS42473
Dimitrios Mavrommatis FORTH NL
Guillaume Mazoyer LuxNetwork FR AS29467 AS201281
Fabricio Mazzola INF/UFRGS BR
Andrew McConachie ICANN NL
Miles McCredie Very Little US AS30600
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix GmbH AS199121 AS5608
Veronika McKillop Microsoft GB
Miles McWilliams Deutsche Telekom AG GB AS3320
Leonie Meister University of Frankfurt DE
Matthijs Mekking ISC NL
Andrino Meli OpenSourceRouting / NetDEF CH
Marta Membrillo Valor IT ES
Anita Meyer Init7 CH AS13030
Michael Meyer SpaceNet AG DE AS5539
Kevin Meynell Internet Society NL
Roberts Miculens Evolution Gaming LV
Vadim Mikhaylov Foundation for Internet Development RU
Desiree Miloshevic AFILIAS PLC GB
Mansur Mirzoev RIPE Fellow TJ
Attila Miszori BIX HU AS5507
Robbie Mitchell APNIC AU
Keith Mitchell DNS-OARC US AS112 AS24865 AS64238
Mohammad Hadi Mobini Pars Parva System LTD IR AS60631
Otto Moerbeek PowerDNS/Open-Exchange NL AS43997
Ali MohammedRaouf Information Zone Company For Internet & Computer Services - Ltd. Co. IQ AS198666
Natasa Mojsilovic RIPE NCC
Simone Morandini MIX-IT IT AS16004
Livio Morina AIRBEAM SRL IT AS50877
Tina Morris Amazon Web Services (AWS) US AS16509
Stephen Morris Internet Systems Consortium GB
Martyn Morrison RIPE NCC
Gregory Mounier EUROPOL - EC3 NL
Giovane Moura SIDN NL AS1140
Edgars Mucenieks Evolution Gaming LV
Moritz Müller SIDN NL AS1140
Tobias Müller The Cluster Company DE
Sean Mullin NTT GB AS2914
Basil Munir Gulf College OM
Rick Mur Juniper Networks NL
Armen Muradyan Arpinet LLC AM AS201986
David Murray Arista Networks, Inc. GB AS55064
Roger Murray The Swedish Internet Foundation SE
Erick Mwaura Wifirst FR AS52075
Sergey Myasoedov NetArt Group CZ
Daniel Nägele BelWü Koordination DE AS553
Torunn Narvestad Telenor Norway NO AS2119
Thomas Naumann Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Marcin Nawrocki Free University of Berlin DE
Benedikt Neuffer Karlsruhe Institute of Technology (KIT) DE AS34878 AS58069 AS204680
Sebastian Neuner BelWü DE AS553
Nathan Newman Amazon Web Services (AWS) US
Craig Ng APNIC AU
Richard Nguyen Zayo US AS6461
Joseph Nicholson NTT Ltd US AS2914
Ben Nicklin Limelight Networks GB AS22822
Tim Niemeyer Niemeyer Engineering DE AS209185
Nurani Nimpuno Asteroid international SE AS59964
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX DE AS6695
Brian Nisbet HEAnet IE AS1213
Leslie Nobile ARIN US
Vaclav Novak Cesnet CZ AS2852
Mohamad Hicham Obeid High Speed ISP TR AS202561
Florian Obser RIPE NCC
Mick O'Donovan BT Ireland IE AS2110
Lai Yi Ohlsen Measurement Lab US
Michalis Oikonomakos GRNET GR AS5408
Penelope O'Leary Addrex, Inc. US
Abdulkarim Oloyede AFRINIC GB
Astrid Oosenbrug DIVD NL
Sjoerd Oostdijck RIPE NCC
Razvan Oprea RIPE NCC
Cody Opstedal Leaf Computer Services, LLC US
Fariba Osali RIPE Fellow IR
Jens Osterloh JBLH Consulting LTD LU
Adam Osuchowski Silesian University of Technology Computer Centre PL
Benno Overeinder NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Ester Paal NIX.CZ/NIX.SK CZ AS6881
Arman Pairavi TU Berlin DE
Jordi Palet Martinez The IPv6 Company ES
Oleksandr Panchuk VMHosting Ltd UA AS49984 AS199351 AS200288
Roel Parijs Arcadiz BE AS50309
Matt Parker RIPE NCC
Richard Patterson Sky Italia GB AS210278
Jean-Daniel Pauget Rezopole FR AS43100
Romeo Paun BE Networks NV BE
Axel Pawlik RIPE NCC
Oliver Payne RIPE NCC
Dan Peachey Illusion Networks NL
Nikolas Pediaditis RIPE NCC
Martin Pels Quanza Engineering NL AS202932
Raquel Penha Anonymize Inc PT AS209968 AS34962
Michael Perzi University Vienna / ACOnet / VIX AT AS1853
Christian Petrasch DENIC eG DE AS31529 AS8763
Colin Petrie NTT NL AS2914
Richard Petrie London Internet Exchange GB AS5459
Ivan Petrov Valor IT ES
Gergana Petrova RIPE NCC
Torsten Peuckert Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Marita Phelan RIPE NCC
Volodymyr Pidgornyi Digital Telecom-IX, LLC UA AS31210
Shinoj Pittandavida IE Domain Registry CLG IE
Raoul Plommer RIPE Fellow FI
Ingmar Poese BENOCS DE AS209039
Theodoros Polychniatis RIPE NCC
Emanuel Popa RCS & RDS RO AS8708
Zbyněk Pospíchal Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ AS29208 AS34315 AS8747 AS6706 AS48926
Hans Postmus NL-IX NL AS34307
Antonio Prado SBTAP IT AS59715
Matt Prosser Oracle US
Edwin Punt Twitch NL
Christopher Quesada Verisign US AS7342
Portia Rabonda FLexoptix GmbH ZA AS199121
Alexandru Rad Twitter IE AS13414
Serge Radovcic RIPE NCC
Muhammad Moinur Rahman RIPE Fellow AE
Niels Raijer Fusix Networks BV NL AS57866
Steve Ramdhari Dataplace NL
Kaveh Ranjbar RIPE NCC
Anders Rask Norlys Tele A/S DK AS43557
Kay Rechthien Akamai Technologies DE AS20940 AS32787
Kumar Reddy Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Jon Reeson NTT GB AS2914
Jim Reid RTFM llp
Pedro Reis CLOUD Telecom PT AS208457
Philipp Reis Deutsche Telekom AG DE AS3320
Thorsten Reiser Deutsche Telekom DE AS3320
Bettina Remy - CH
Paul Rendek Dstream Group NL
Enno Rey #itstimeforIPv6 US
James Rice Jump Networks Ltd GB AS8943
Kevin Richardson NTT Communications GB AS2914
Michael Richardson Sandelman Software Works CA AS26227
Mario Rimann internezzo ag CH
Victoria Risk ISC US
Andrei Robachevsky Internet Society NL
Nils Miro Rodday RIPE Fellow DE
Steve Rodrigue UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL CA AS8361 AS22634 AS55734
Cristian Rojas NIC Chile CL
Roman Romanov SCAN SAT NETWORK SL ES AS202169
Olga Romanova IP4MARKET RU
Sasha Romijn DashCare BV NL
Max Rottenkolber Interstellar DE
Dmitriy Rudometkin Eurasia Peering LLC RU AS56931
Wim Rullens ministry of EZK NL
Justin Ryburn Kentik US AS6169
Rienata Sabirova NetAssist UA AS29632
Nina Saidi DE-CIX DE AS6695
Martin Saidl Deutsche Telekom CZ AS3320
Magnus Sandberg Netnod SE AS8674
Wessel Sandkuijl Prefix Broker BV NL
Ionut-Eugen Sandu I.N.C.D.I. - I.C.I. RO AS3233
Bijal Sanghani Euro-IX GB
Luca Sani Catchpoint IT AS397601
Jaroslav Šaroch Dial Telecom CZ AS29208
Shinta Sato JPRS JP AS18149
Pavel Satrapa CESNET CZ
Tahar Schaa German Ministry of Interior / Neuland@Homeland GmbH DE
Gerald Schaapman Stichting NBIP-NaWas NL AS200020
François-Xavier Schaeken Orange International Carriers FR AS5512
Robert Scheck ETES GmbH DE AS205890
Patrick Scheck SC-IT GmbH DE AS205469
Steven Schecter Akamai Technologies, Inc. US AS20940 AS32787
Christian Scheele embedd GmbH DE AS201155
Menno Schepers RIPE NCC
Lori Schiesl BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Frederick Schiwek Zonat SA LU
Thomas Schmid DFN-Verein DE AS680
Martijn Schmidt i3D.net, a Ubisoft company NL AS49544
Marco Schmidt RIPE NCC
Harold Schoemaker Schoemaker IT NL
Nico Schottelius ungleich glarus ag CH AS209898
Stephan Schröder BENOCS GmbH DE AS209039
Caspar Schutijser SIDN NL
Pierre Schwarzer BDBOS DE
Christian Seitz system.de GmbH / IN-Berlin e.V. DE AS50030 AS29670 AS57555
Alex Semenyaka RIPE NCC
Ibrahim Seremet Verisign US
Leonid Sergushkin Artfiles New Media GmbH DE AS8893
Moses Serugo AFRINIC UG
Nehal Sha Jisc GB AS786
Linda Shannon Hilco Streambank/IPv4 US
Damien Shaw Jisc GB AS786
Tyler Shaw F5 Networks US
Kenji Shioda Nebula Online B.V. NL
Alexey Shkittin Reliable Communications s.r.o. RU
Elena Signorelli RIPE NCC
Sofía Silva Berenguer APNIC AU
João Luis Silva Damas APNIC ES
Joao Silveira Ebonyhorizon Telecomunicações, Lda. PT AS48262
Olha Simakova NetAssist UA
Cristian Sirbu Redbit Networks IE
Gianluca Sironi Naquadria IT
Søren Skou NORDUnet A/S DK AS2603
Vladyslav Skuba Booking.com NL
Linda Slaakweg RIPE NCC
Mark Slagmolen NL-ix NL AS34307
Keith Slater GÉANT Association GB AS21320 AS20965
Pierre Smith Orange (AS 5511) FR AS5511
Tarryn Smith Lawyer ZA
Job Snijders NTT NL
Alexey Soldatov Foundation for Internet Development RU
Raffaele Sommese University of Twente NL
Sebastiaan Sosef Trends ICT NL AS48186
Solene Souquet Asteroid / Flexoptix NL
Petr Špaček CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Sebastian Spies DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Ilona Stadnik Saint-Petersburg State University RU
Maria Stafyla RIPE NCC
Riccardo Stagni RIPE NCC
Angela Stanescu InterLAN Internet Exchange RO AS39107
Phil Stanhope Zoom Telephonics US
Sander Steffann Global NOG Alliance NL AS57771 AS203993
Peter Steinhäuser embeDD GmbH DE AS201155
Michiel Steltman dhpa NL
Oskar Stenman OS Consulting SE
Adonis Stergiopoulos RIPE NCC
Benedikt Stockebrand Stepladder IT Training+Consulting GmbH DE
Marcus Stoegbauer ECIX / Megaport DE AS9033
Felix Stolba Anexia AT AS42473 AS47147
Daniel Stolpe Resilans AB SE AS12381
Kai Storbeck XS4ALL NL AS3265
Matei Storch Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
Alina Storch Profisol Telecom RO AS47602
Alastair Strachan RIPE NCC
Florian Streibelt Max Planck Institute for Informatics DE
Piotr Strzyżewski RIPE NCC Executive Board
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society CH AS58280
Tobias Stumer Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Andreas Sturm DE-CIX DE AS6695
Jelena Šuh RIPE Fellow RS
Tamin Sun f5 networks US
Esime Sutantyo Flexoptix GmbH DE
Lenka Svobodova RIPE NCC
Simon Swaysland NTT Communications GB AS2914
Knut A. Syed BKK NO AS8542 AS30950
Rehan Syed Muhammad RIPE NCC
William Sylvester Addrex, Inc. US AS2733
Samaneh Tajalizadehkhoob ICANN NL
Jaromír Talíř CZ.NIC CZ AS25192
Patrick Tarpey OFCOM GB
Suzanne Taylor RIPE NCC
Teena Taylor NTT US AS2914
Drew Taylor AMS-IX NL AS1200
Pooya Teimoory RIPE Fellow IR
Christian Teuschel RIPE NCC
jan thielemans arcadiz BE
Peter Thimmesch Addrex US AS2733
Joost Tholhuijsen VNG Realisatie NL
Paul Thornton PRT Systems Ltd GB AS8676
Herman Timmermans VNG (Dutch municipalities Council NL
Nigel Titley Homechip Ltd GB
Marco Tocci NAMEX Roma IXP IT AS24796
Claude Tompers RESTENA Foundation LU AS2602
Willem Toorop NLnet Labs NL AS199664
Romain Tournier Ubisoft International FR AS8361 AS22634 AS55734 AS48296
Thomas Tozzi Telecom Italia IT
Brian Trammell Google CH
Wolfgang Tremmel DE-CIX DE AS6695
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC
Tudor Robert Trofin Visma IT & Communications RO AS39260 AS61213
Tatiana Tropina Leiden University NL
Dmitry Tsarev Linxdatacenter RU AS48399
Ernest Tse Pacswitch Globe Telecom Limited HK AS55536
Max Tulyev NetAssist UA AS29632
Inga Turner LINX GB AS5459
Aleksey Uchakin IQ OPTION EUROPE LTD RU AS204006
Mircea Ulinic DigitalOcean GB AS14061
Iljitsch van Beijnum BGPexpert.com NL AS65551
Gwen van Berne RIPE NCC
Jan van den Berg Solcon NL AS12414
Adriaan van den Bosch Eurofiber NL
Eva van der Haar Eurofiber NL
Lousewies van der Laan Eurojust NL
Raymon van der Meijden Solcon Internetdiensten B.V. NL AS12414
Rhoderick van der Wyck Eurofiber NL
Gunter Van de Velde Nokia BE
Leo Vandewoestijne Unicycle NL
Wouter van Diepen Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Peter van Dijk PowerDNS.COM B.V. NL AS43997
Gery Van Emelen EURid vzw BE
Jasper van Erven Dorens NewVM NL AS201401
Vinnie van Gentevoort NL-ix NL AS34307
Will van Gulik Nimag Networks CH AS2613 AS6893 AS41882
Jurrian van Iersel - NL
Henriette van Ingen RIPE NCC
Remco van Mook RIPE NCC Executive Board
Wouter Van Renterghem DE-CIX Management GmbH DE AS6695
Rick van Rooijen Forum Standaardisatie NL
Wim van Ruijven MinJ&V NL
Miquel van Smoorenburg XS4ALL NL AS3265
Pim van Stam NBIP-NaWas NL AS200020
Ruben van Staveren Proserve NL AS21155
Marco van Tol RIPE NCC
Eric van Uden AVM GmbH NL AS203965
Marc van Velsen Alturna Networks N.V. NL
Alireza Vaziri KMU IR AS203102
Christian Veenman MinJ&V NL
Jaroslav Vejs Deutsche Telekom AG CZ AS3320
Elise Vennegues Twitch FR
Mathew Vermeer TU Delft NL
John David Verolme Solcon NL AS12414
Sven Versluis Falco Networks NL AS31251
Daniel Vetter National Bureau of Investigation HU
Felipe Victolla Silveira RIPE NCC
Martin Vogt The Infrastructure Company GmbH DE
Javed Vohra Netflix GB AS2906
Ruediger Volk Deutsche Telekom Technik GmbH DE AS3320
Falk von Bornstaedt RIPE NCC Executive Board
Elena Voronina JSC "MSK-IX" RU
Carolien Vos RIPE NCC
Alexandra Vos RIPE NCC NL
Anna Vovk cerino LT
Bart Vrancken Min J&V NL
Marko Vrkljan Ministry of the Interior HR
Eric Vyncke Cisco BE
Juerd Waalboer TNX NL
Clara Wade Escrow.com AR
Leonard Wagner NTT Ltd. / IN-Berlin e.V. DE AS29670 AS57555
Stefan Wahl ECIX / Megaport DE AS9033
Matthias Wählisch Freie Universität Berlin DE AS51224
Denis Walker . NL
Adam Warren BT Ireland IE AS2110
Sarah Wassermann Austrian Institute of Technology FR
Thomas Weible Flexoptix DE
Aviad Weinstock Divinetworks.com IL AS57731
Aaron Weintraub Cogent Communications US AS174
Christopher Weir BE Networks NV BE
Harm Werkman Tallgrass Cooperatie UA NL
Christopher Werny ERNW Enno Rey Netzwerke GmbH DE
Mathew Whillans Uniper GB
Sebastian Wiesinger noris network AG DE AS12337
Wouter Wijngaards NLnet Labs NL
Sabrina Wilkinson RIPE Fellow FR
Blake Willis Zayo / iBrowse FR AS6461 AS8218 AS47866
Anna Wilson HEAnet IE AS1213
Gerhard Winkler University Vienna AT
Martin Winter NetDEF / OpenSourceRouting AQ
Ulrich Wisser The Swedish Internet Foundation SE AS197564
Andreas Wittkemper Verizon Deutschland GmbH DE AS702
AJ Wolski Netrunner Labs NL
Chris Woodfield ARIN US
Suzanne Woolf Public Interest Registry (.ORG) US
Salam Yamout RIPE NCC Executive Board
Eric Yan Hello World Ltd NL
Aydin Yildiz Bright NL
Filiz Yilmaz Asteroid International/PeeringDB NL
Arzhel Younsi Wikimedia Foundation US AS14907
Ondrej Zajicek CZ.NIC CZ
Shawn Zandi LinkedIn US AS14413
Cristiano Zanforlin MIX-IT IT AS16004
Pavel Zavada NetForce Ukraine LLC UA AS209593
Markus Zeilinger University of Applied Sciences Upper Austria AT AS44399
Wolfgang Zenker punkt.de GmbH DE AS16188
Danesh Zeynali Gargary RIPE Fellow IR
Zhi Jun Zhang UBISOFT INTERNATIONAL CA AS8361 AS22634 AS55734
Arjen Zonneveld NTT NL AS2914
Kostas Zorbadelos Canal+ Telecom FR AS21351
Jan Zorz Internet Society SI
Janos Zsako ISZT Nonprofit Kft. HU AS12303
Romeo Zwart RIPE NCC
Use of the personal information above is governed by Dutch data protection legislation. Prior consent from the owner is required before that information can be used.